1-2 finale championnats de France Jeunes de Triathlon- Gravelines 2022
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Vélo | #2 | CaP | Bike1 | Bike2 | Bike3 | Bike4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 191 | SAILLOUR ANNE | POISSY TRIATHLON | 01:08:52 | F (1e) | Junior (1e) | 00:11:58 (22e) | 00:00:44 (1e) | 00:35:48 (5e) | 00:00:40 (13e) | 00:19:44 (1e) | 00:08:48 (10e) | 00:08:45 (6e) | 00:08:59 (16e) | 00:09:16 (6e) | ||
2 | 187 | MARNONI SOLENE | POISSY TRIATHLON | 01:09:10 | F (2e) | Junior (2e) | 00:11:53 (20e) | 00:00:47 (3e) | 00:35:39 (4e) | 00:00:38 (5e) | 00:20:16 (2e) | 00:08:37 (3e) | 00:08:58 (21e) | 00:08:59 (14e) | 00:09:06 (1e) | ||
3 | 153 | BARDI LILA | DB COACHING TRIATHLON | 01:09:36 | F (3e) | Cadet (1e) | 00:10:58 (10e) | 00:00:47 (4e) | 00:36:19 (13e) | 00:00:37 (2e) | 00:20:57 (3e) | 00:09:05 (16e) | 00:08:46 (10e) | 00:09:00 (21e) | 00:09:30 (26e) | ||
4 | 223 | DELBARRE LOUISE | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 01:10:31 | F (4e) | Junior (3e) | 00:12:00 (25e) | 00:00:49 (9e) | 00:36:02 (8e) | 00:00:37 (4e) | 00:21:05 (4e) | 00:08:42 (7e) | 00:08:44 (3e) | 00:09:01 (25e) | 00:09:36 (31e) | ||
5 | 166 | LECOMPTE LISA | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:10:41 | F (5e) | Cadet (2e) | 00:10:46 (6e) | 00:00:54 (25e) | 00:36:48 (22e) | 00:00:42 (23e) | 00:21:33 (5e) | 00:09:51 (41e) | 00:08:45 (5e) | 00:09:00 (17e) | 00:09:14 (3e) | ||
6 | 148 | SONNENBERG LISE | ISSY TRIATHLON | 01:10:56 | F (6e) | Cadet (3e) | 00:11:03 (12e) | 00:00:59 (44e) | 00:36:02 (9e) | 00:00:54 (61e) | 00:22:00 (6e) | 00:08:48 (9e) | 00:08:46 (11e) | 00:09:00 (18e) | 00:09:30 (25e) | ||
7 | 211 | PILLE YARD ZIA | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:11:00 | F (7e) | Junior (4e) | 00:10:45 (4e) | 00:00:51 (16e) | 00:36:29 (16e) | 00:00:36 (1e) | 00:22:19 (7e) | 00:09:13 (20e) | 00:08:46 (9e) | 00:09:00 (19e) | 00:09:32 (28e) | ||
8 | 200 | GOUNOT ILEANA | DB COACHING TRIATHLON | 01:11:22 | F (8e) | Junior (5e) | 00:10:58 (11e) | 00:00:53 (22e) | 00:36:17 (12e) | 00:00:51 (55e) | 00:22:25 (8e) | 00:09:00 (14e) | 00:08:46 (8e) | 00:08:59 (12e) | 00:09:34 (30e) | ||
9 | 136 | GILLODTS CLARA | GRAVELINES | 01:11:33 | F (9e) | Cadet (4e) | 00:11:09 (13e) | 00:00:50 (11e) | 00:36:03 (10e) | 00:00:40 (11e) | 00:22:53 (12e) | 00:08:52 (11e) | 00:08:44 (4e) | 00:09:01 (24e) | 00:09:28 (22e) | ||
10 | 149 | ROBILLIARD DOYONNAX JOSEPHINE | ISSY TRIATHLON | 01:11:39 | F (10e) | Cadet (5e) | 00:10:48 (7e) | 00:00:52 (19e) | 00:36:27 (15e) | 00:00:40 (7e) | 00:22:54 (14e) | 00:09:10 (19e) | 00:08:47 (13e) | 00:09:00 (22e) | 00:09:32 (29e) | ||
11 | 203 | BOSSARD LOUISE | E.C. SARTROUVILLE | 01:11:52 | F (11e) | Junior (6e) | 00:11:57 (21e) | 00:00:56 (34e) | 00:35:36 (2e) | 00:00:41 (14e) | 00:22:44 (9e) | 00:08:37 (4e) | 00:08:44 (2e) | 00:09:01 (23e) | 00:09:16 (5e) | ||
12 | 181 | TRINEL EMILY | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 01:12:05 | F (12e) | Cadet (6e) | 00:10:44 (2e) | 00:00:50 (10e) | 00:36:00 (7e) | 00:00:46 (41e) | 00:23:48 (22e) | 00:08:53 (12e) | 00:08:53 (18e) | 00:08:58 (8e) | 00:09:17 (7e) | ||
13 | 188 | POLAERT ELENA | POISSY TRIATHLON | 01:12:16 | F (13e) | Junior (7e) | 00:10:45 (5e) | 00:00:55 (30e) | 00:35:55 (6e) | 00:00:49 (50e) | 00:23:53 (24e) | 00:09:09 (18e) | 00:08:36 (1e) | 00:08:51 (1e) | 00:09:20 (9e) | ||
14 | 226 | LUCAS RAPHAELLE | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 01:12:35 | F (14e) | Junior (8e) | 00:10:50 (8e) | 00:00:51 (17e) | 00:36:21 (14e) | 00:00:41 (15e) | 00:23:53 (25e) | 00:09:08 (17e) | 00:08:47 (14e) | 00:08:59 (15e) | 00:09:27 (21e) | ||
15 | 163 | CUCHEVAL JEANNE | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:12:40 | F (15e) | Cadet (7e) | 00:10:45 (3e) | 00:00:48 (5e) | 00:36:03 (11e) | 00:00:42 (22e) | 00:24:24 (30e) | 00:08:53 (13e) | 00:08:53 (19e) | 00:08:59 (11e) | 00:09:20 (8e) | ||
16 | 189 | SIDIDRIS CHARLOTTE | POISSY TRIATHLON | 01:12:56 | F (16e) | Junior (9e) | 00:12:03 (28e) | 00:00:48 (6e) | 00:35:37 (3e) | 00:00:42 (24e) | 00:23:48 (23e) | 00:08:39 (6e) | 00:08:45 (7e) | 00:09:00 (20e) | 00:09:14 (4e) | ||
17 | 210 | BERNACKI ELISA | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:13:12 | F (17e) | Junior (10e) | 00:12:04 (29e) | 00:00:50 (12e) | 00:35:32 (1e) | 00:00:40 (10e) | 00:24:08 (27e) | 00:08:35 (2e) | 00:08:46 (12e) | 00:08:59 (13e) | 00:09:13 (2e) | ||
18 | 208 | VINCIGUERRA EVA | COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON | 01:13:20 | F (18e) | Junior (11e) | 00:12:17 (32e) | 00:00:55 (27e) | 00:36:43 (18e) | 00:00:40 (12e) | 00:22:46 (10e) | 00:09:21 (25e) | 00:09:04 (25e) | 00:08:58 (9e) | 00:09:22 (10e) | ||
19 | 209 | BARTHELEMY JADE | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:14:09 | F (19e) | Junior (12e) | 00:12:23 (35e) | 00:00:56 (33e) | 00:36:38 (17e) | 00:00:44 (36e) | 00:23:30 (18e) | 00:09:14 (21e) | 00:09:03 (22e) | 00:08:57 (5e) | 00:09:25 (14e) | ||
20 | 206 | MEURET LOUNA | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:14:17 | F (20e) | Junior (13e) | 00:12:21 (34e) | 00:00:50 (13e) | 00:36:44 (20e) | 00:00:41 (18e) | 00:23:43 (20e) | 00:09:20 (24e) | 00:09:04 (26e) | 00:08:58 (7e) | 00:09:24 (12e) | ||
21 | 142 | BOUVIER JULIETTE | ASTRE CREILLOIS | 01:15:04 | F (21e) | Cadet (8e) | 00:12:25 (38e) | 00:00:48 (7e) | 00:36:45 (21e) | 00:00:41 (16e) | 00:24:27 (31e) | 00:09:19 (23e) | 00:09:03 (23e) | 00:08:58 (10e) | 00:09:26 (16e) | ||
22 | 222 | COMYN MARGAUX | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 01:15:15 | F (22e) | Junior (14e) | 00:13:01 (45e) | 00:00:55 (26e) | 00:37:36 (32e) | 00:00:47 (45e) | 00:22:58 (15e) | 00:09:23 (26e) | 00:09:08 (28e) | 00:09:24 (35e) | 00:09:43 (34e) | ||
23 | 162 | BERNACKI VICTORINE | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:15:17 | F (23e) | Cadet (9e) | 00:12:34 (41e) | 00:00:58 (40e) | 00:37:56 (34e) | 00:00:46 (40e) | 00:23:05 (17e) | 00:09:41 (38e) | 00:09:11 (30e) | 00:09:25 (37e) | 00:09:40 (32e) | ||
24 | 168 | VILLETTE FAUSTINE | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:15:22 | F (24e) | Cadet (10e) | 00:12:20 (33e) | 00:00:56 (32e) | 00:36:43 (19e) | 00:00:43 (32e) | 00:24:42 (33e) | 00:09:16 (22e) | 00:09:04 (24e) | 00:08:57 (6e) | 00:09:28 (23e) | ||
25 | 215 | SANCHEZ GABRIELLE | STADE FRANCAIS | 01:15:48 | F (25e) | Junior (15e) | 00:13:35 (57e) | 00:00:56 (31e) | 00:37:02 (24e) | 00:00:37 (3e) | 00:23:40 (19e) | 00:09:32 (34e) | 00:08:53 (17e) | 00:09:12 (30e) | 00:09:26 (17e) | ||
26 | 169 | DELMOTE IRIS | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 01:15:50 | F (26e) | Cadet (11e) | 00:11:31 (16e) | 00:01:15 (65e) | 00:38:01 (35e) | 00:00:44 (37e) | 00:24:20 (29e) | 00:09:01 (15e) | 00:09:46 (41e) | 00:09:05 (26e) | 00:10:11 (40e) | ||
27 | 150 | JAILLET LISA | ISSY TRIATHLON | 01:16:12 | F (27e) | Cadet (12e) | 00:11:58 (23e) | 00:00:48 (8e) | 00:37:13 (27e) | 00:00:40 (8e) | 00:25:36 (39e) | 00:08:45 (8e) | 00:09:50 (43e) | 00:09:13 (32e) | 00:09:25 (15e) | ||
28 | 202 | LEVEAU SELENE | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 01:17:11 | F (28e) | Junior (16e) | 00:11:31 (15e) | 00:00:50 (14e) | 00:38:47 (36e) | 00:00:42 (25e) | 00:25:23 (37e) | 00:09:27 (29e) | 00:09:45 (40e) | 00:09:17 (33e) | 00:10:19 (44e) | ||
29 | 214 | MOUSSET CHLOE | STADE FRANCAIS | 01:17:16 | F (29e) | Junior (17e) | 00:13:28 (52e) | 00:01:08 (61e) | 00:36:56 (23e) | 00:00:39 (6e) | 00:25:07 (35e) | 00:09:28 (31e) | 00:08:52 (15e) | 00:09:09 (28e) | 00:09:28 (24e) | ||
30 | 146 | DRIUTTI CHIARA | ISSY TRIATHLON | 01:17:51 | F (30e) | Cadet (13e) | 00:10:44 (1e) | 00:00:52 (20e) | 00:39:32 (38e) | 00:00:47 (46e) | 00:25:58 (40e) | 00:09:57 (44e) | 00:10:01 (56e) | 00:09:24 (34e) | 00:10:11 (41e) | ||
31 | 156 | ROUMESTANT JEANNE | E.C. SARTROUVILLE | 01:17:59 | F (31e) | Cadet (14e) | 00:12:02 (27e) | 00:00:51 (18e) | 00:37:05 (25e) | 00:00:47 (44e) | 00:27:16 (49e) | 00:08:38 (5e) | 00:09:50 (42e) | 00:09:13 (31e) | 00:09:25 (13e) | ||
32 | 160 | ST MAXENT EMMA | LILLE TRIATHLON | 01:18:24 | F (32e) | Cadet (15e) | 00:12:26 (39e) | 00:01:08 (63e) | 00:39:55 (40e) | 00:00:41 (19e) | 00:24:15 (28e) | 00:10:05 (50e) | 00:09:35 (33e) | 00:09:44 (39e) | 00:10:32 (49e) | ||
33 | 224 | BUTEAUX CLEMENCE | TRINOSAURE | 01:18:43 | F (33e) | Junior (18e) | 00:13:37 (58e) | 00:00:59 (43e) | 00:40:27 (47e) | 00:00:48 (47e) | 00:22:53 (13e) | 00:10:24 (61e) | 00:09:52 (45e) | 00:09:54 (44e) | 00:10:19 (45e) | ||
34 | 155 | JOUBAUD MAELLE | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 01:18:48 | F (34e) | Cadet (16e) | 00:12:00 (24e) | 00:00:46 (2e) | 00:37:14 (28e) | 00:00:43 (34e) | 00:28:07 (55e) | 00:09:24 (27e) | 00:09:27 (32e) | 00:08:57 (3e) | 00:09:27 (19e) | ||
35 | 158 | TIBERGHIEN MARIE | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:19:08 | F (35e) | Cadet (17e) | 00:12:58 (44e) | 00:00:53 (21e) | 00:39:36 (39e) | 00:00:41 (20e) | 00:25:02 (34e) | 00:09:43 (39e) | 00:09:37 (36e) | 00:09:47 (43e) | 00:10:30 (47e) | ||
36 | 140 | SALMON CHARLOTTE | NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON | 01:19:21 | F (36e) | Cadet (18e) | 00:13:30 (54e) | 00:01:03 (52e) | 00:40:23 (45e) | 00:00:40 (9e) | 00:23:47 (21e) | 00:10:05 (51e) | 00:09:59 (52e) | 00:10:09 (51e) | 00:10:12 (42e) | ||
37 | 173 | ROMBAUT LILA | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:19:27 | F (37e) | Cadet (19e) | 00:11:33 (17e) | 00:00:57 (38e) | 00:37:29 (29e) | 00:00:53 (58e) | 00:28:38 (58e) | 00:09:39 (37e) | 00:09:27 (31e) | 00:08:57 (4e) | 00:09:27 (20e) | ||
38 | 172 | PARISOT LEA | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:19:34 | F (38e) | Cadet (20e) | 00:13:02 (46e) | 00:00:51 (15e) | 00:37:39 (33e) | 00:00:42 (26e) | 00:27:21 (51e) | 00:09:24 (28e) | 00:09:09 (29e) | 00:09:24 (36e) | 00:09:43 (33e) | ||
39 | 192 | ALLIONE CLEMENCE | NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON | 01:19:38 | F (39e) | Junior (19e) | 00:12:01 (26e) | 00:00:55 (28e) | 00:40:37 (49e) | 00:00:54 (62e) | 00:25:13 (36e) | 00:09:53 (42e) | 00:10:10 (61e) | 00:09:58 (45e) | 00:10:38 (52e) | ||
40 | 157 | GROSJEAN ROMANE | ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT | 01:19:46 | F (40e) | Cadet (21e) | 00:12:46 (42e) | 00:00:57 (35e) | 00:40:47 (52e) | 00:00:47 (43e) | 00:24:32 (32e) | 00:09:58 (46e) | 00:09:35 (34e) | 00:10:25 (56e) | 00:10:51 (61e) | ||
41 | 196 | LEROY ELYNN | LES TRITONS MELDOIS | 01:20:14 | F (41e) | Junior (20e) | 00:12:14 (30e) | 00:01:07 (59e) | 00:40:06 (41e) | 00:00:49 (49e) | 00:26:00 (42e) | 00:10:05 (49e) | 00:09:45 (39e) | 00:09:46 (41e) | 00:10:33 (50e) | ||
42 | 145 | CARIS CELIA | PARIS UNIVERSITE CLUB | 01:20:17 | F (42e) | Cadet (22e) | 00:14:20 (64e) | 00:01:31 (75e) | 00:40:41 (51e) | 00:01:00 (65e) | 00:22:48 (11e) | 00:10:08 (55e) | 00:09:56 (50e) | 00:10:26 (57e) | 00:10:12 (43e) | ||
43 | 174 | LEVEAU ROMANE | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 01:20:35 | F (43e) | Cadet (23e) | 00:11:31 (14e) | 00:01:00 (45e) | 00:37:32 (30e) | 00:00:58 (64e) | 00:29:35 (62e) | 00:09:31 (33e) | 00:09:35 (35e) | 00:08:57 (2e) | 00:09:31 (27e) | ||
44 | 207 | LECONTE LOUISE | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:21:08 | F (44e) | Junior (21e) | 00:16:07 (70e) | 00:01:06 (56e) | 00:39:13 (37e) | 00:00:47 (42e) | 00:23:57 (26e) | 00:09:57 (45e) | 00:09:38 (37e) | 00:09:37 (38e) | 00:10:03 (35e) | ||
45 | 225 | GRAVE LUCIE | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 01:21:27 | F (45e) | Junior (22e) | 00:12:24 (37e) | 00:00:57 (37e) | 00:40:07 (42e) | 00:00:51 (56e) | 00:27:09 (48e) | 00:09:53 (43e) | 00:09:57 (51e) | 00:09:46 (40e) | 00:10:33 (51e) | ||
46 | 201 | SAVY ANAIS | NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON | 01:21:42 | F (46e) | Junior (23e) | 00:13:34 (56e) | 00:01:01 (47e) | 00:40:14 (44e) | 00:00:45 (39e) | 00:26:11 (43e) | 00:09:30 (32e) | 00:10:01 (55e) | 00:10:05 (48e) | 00:10:40 (53e) | ||
47 | 212 | VANHERSECKE ROSALIE | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:22:20 | F (47e) | Junior (24e) | 00:12:16 (31e) | 00:00:57 (36e) | 00:40:13 (43e) | 00:00:42 (28e) | 00:28:14 (56e) | 00:09:36 (35e) | 00:09:55 (49e) | 00:10:13 (53e) | 00:10:31 (48e) | ||
48 | 198 | PORTOIS CHLOE | U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON | 01:22:53 | F (48e) | Junior (25e) | 00:13:20 (48e) | 00:01:02 (50e) | 00:40:25 (46e) | 00:00:48 (48e) | 00:27:20 (50e) | 00:09:44 (40e) | 00:09:05 (27e) | 00:09:46 (42e) | 00:11:52 (74e) | ||
49 | 219 | WAELES JULIETTE | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 01:23:03 | F (49e) | Junior (26e) | 00:12:52 (43e) | 00:01:03 (54e) | 00:37:35 (31e) | 00:00:53 (59e) | 00:30:43 (65e) | 00:10:10 (56e) | 00:08:52 (16e) | 00:09:10 (29e) | 00:09:24 (11e) | ||
50 | 138 | DIDELOT MATHILDE | POISSY TRIATHLON | 01:23:09 | F (50e) | Cadet (24e) | 00:13:57 (60e) | 00:00:53 (24e) | 00:41:41 (61e) | 00:00:43 (31e) | 00:25:58 (41e) | 00:10:39 (69e) | 00:10:26 (65e) | 00:10:27 (58e) | 00:10:10 (39e) | ||
51 | 143 | VATIN CHAILLOU LUCIE | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | 01:23:10 | F (51e) | Cadet (25e) | 00:13:29 (53e) | 00:00:57 (39e) | 00:45:01 (73e) | 00:00:42 (27e) | 00:23:04 (16e) | 00:10:45 (71e) | 00:11:24 (77e) | 00:11:18 (76e) | 00:11:36 (71e) | ||
52 | 151 | BEAU ROUSSEAU CLEMENTINE | U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON | 01:23:43 | F (52e) | Cadet (26e) | 00:14:20 (65e) | 00:01:28 (74e) | 00:40:39 (50e) | 00:00:41 (21e) | 00:26:37 (45e) | 00:10:10 (57e) | 00:09:54 (47e) | 00:10:28 (60e) | 00:10:07 (36e) | ||
53 | 170 | BONNIEC MARGAUX | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 01:23:48 | F (53e) | Cadet (27e) | 00:13:28 (51e) | 00:01:06 (57e) | 00:41:07 (57e) | 00:01:02 (67e) | 00:27:07 (47e) | 00:10:04 (47e) | 00:10:00 (53e) | 00:10:12 (52e) | 00:10:53 (63e) | ||
54 | 218 | ANNEQUIN MANON | TRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY | 01:24:00 | F (54e) | Junior (27e) | 00:16:16 (73e) | 00:01:03 (53e) | 00:40:27 (48e) | 00:00:50 (52e) | 00:25:25 (38e) | 00:10:06 (52e) | 00:09:53 (46e) | 00:10:00 (46e) | 00:10:30 (46e) | ||
55 | 199 | MARIEZ LEA | ENVY/ EPINAY SOUS SENART TRIATHLON | 01:24:05 | F (55e) | Junior (28e) | 00:56:27 (79e) | 00:00:58 (41e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (1e) | 00:10:47 (73e) | 00:11:03 (71e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
56 | 141 | FIDON LOUNA | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | 01:24:08 | F (56e) | Cadet (28e) | 00:11:42 (18e) | 00:01:06 (55e) | 00:42:46 (67e) | 00:00:43 (30e) | 00:27:54 (54e) | 00:10:24 (60e) | 00:10:42 (72e) | 00:10:40 (66e) | 00:11:02 (65e) | ||
57 | 180 | DURAN CHIARA | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 01:24:35 | F (57e) | Cadet (29e) | 00:10:56 (9e) | 00:00:53 (23e) | 00:42:38 (65e) | 00:00:41 (17e) | 00:29:29 (61e) | 00:10:44 (70e) | 00:10:27 (66e) | 00:10:45 (69e) | 00:10:44 (55e) | ||
58 | 190 | GIMENEZ ZOE | POISSY TRIATHLON | 01:24:39 | F (58e) | Junior (29e) | 00:13:27 (50e) | 00:00:59 (42e) | 00:37:05 (26e) | 00:00:44 (38e) | 00:32:26 (68e) | 00:09:38 (36e) | 00:08:54 (20e) | 00:09:09 (27e) | 00:09:27 (18e) | ||
59 | 167 | THELU MELYSSA | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:24:49 | F (59e) | Cadet (30e) | 00:13:16 (47e) | 00:01:16 (66e) | 00:41:59 (62e) | 00:00:44 (35e) | 00:27:36 (53e) | 00:10:20 (59e) | 00:10:48 (75e) | 00:10:43 (68e) | 00:10:09 (38e) | ||
60 | 193 | MOINEAU MATHILDE | ASTRE CREILLOIS | 01:26:09 | F (60e) | Junior (30e) | 00:12:24 (36e) | 00:01:01 (46e) | 00:41:04 (56e) | 00:01:06 (69e) | 00:30:37 (64e) | 00:10:07 (53e) | 00:09:44 (38e) | 00:10:27 (59e) | 00:10:46 (58e) | ||
61 | 179 | BACHELET FAUSTINE | A.S. ETAPLES TRIATHLON | 01:26:26 | F (61e) | Cadet (31e) | 00:13:24 (49e) | 00:01:06 (58e) | 00:40:56 (54e) | 00:00:56 (63e) | 00:30:05 (63e) | 00:10:08 (54e) | 00:10:00 (54e) | 00:10:09 (50e) | 00:10:41 (54e) | ||
62 | 204 | LECHEVIN CHARLOTTE | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 01:26:33 | F (62e) | Junior (31e) | 00:16:11 (72e) | 00:01:18 (70e) | 00:41:31 (59e) | 00:01:11 (75e) | 00:26:24 (44e) | 00:10:35 (66e) | 00:10:07 (60e) | 00:10:04 (47e) | 00:10:46 (57e) | ||
63 | 216 | HUDE CAMILLE | TRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY | 01:26:52 | F (63e) | Junior (32e) | 00:14:03 (62e) | 00:01:17 (68e) | 00:43:08 (70e) | 00:00:51 (54e) | 00:27:35 (52e) | 00:11:44 (76e) | 00:10:14 (63e) | 00:10:23 (55e) | 00:10:48 (59e) | ||
64 | 165 | LAVIGNE VICTOIRE | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:27:46 | F (64e) | Cadet (32e) | 00:13:33 (55e) | 00:01:03 (51e) | 00:41:00 (55e) | 00:00:49 (51e) | 00:31:22 (66e) | 00:09:28 (30e) | 00:10:15 (64e) | 00:10:29 (62e) | 00:10:50 (60e) | ||
65 | 175 | AUSILIANI JEANNE | Team WELLNESS | 01:28:14 | F (65e) | Cadet (33e) | 00:14:05 (63e) | 00:01:19 (71e) | 00:42:59 (69e) | 00:00:51 (53e) | 00:29:03 (60e) | 00:10:35 (68e) | 00:10:30 (68e) | 00:10:36 (65e) | 00:11:20 (69e) | ||
66 | 205 | LUDWICZAK ROSE | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 01:28:45 | F (66e) | Junior (33e) | 00:11:50 (19e) | 00:01:16 (67e) | 00:41:23 (58e) | 00:01:00 (66e) | 00:33:18 (69e) | 00:10:04 (48e) | 00:10:01 (57e) | 00:10:23 (54e) | 00:10:56 (64e) | ||
67 | 139 | BENAI LAURELYSE | VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON | 01:28:45 | F (67e) | Cadet (34e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
68 | 154 | GILSON CHIARA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 01:29:44 | F (68e) | Cadet (35e) | 00:14:00 (61e) | 00:00:55 (29e) | 00:44:45 (72e) | 00:01:07 (71e) | 00:28:59 (59e) | 00:11:06 (74e) | 00:10:37 (71e) | 00:11:17 (74e) | 00:11:47 (73e) | ||
69 | 217 | GILLET ELENA | TRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY | 01:31:09 | F (69e) | Junior (34e) | 00:12:33 (40e) | 00:01:37 (78e) | 00:42:25 (64e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:10:26 (62e) | 00:10:02 (58e) | 00:10:47 (70e) | 00:11:11 (66e) | ||
70 | 159 | CONTART ZOE | LILLE TRIATHLON | 01:31:47 | F (70e) | Cadet (36e) | 00:16:20 (74e) | 00:01:08 (60e) | 00:41:34 (60e) | 00:01:07 (70e) | 00:31:41 (67e) | 00:10:52 (72e) | 00:09:50 (44e) | 00:10:08 (49e) | 00:10:44 (56e) | ||
71 | 195 | KRAMCZYNSKI MANON | LES TRITONS MELDOIS | 01:31:49 | F (71e) | Junior (35e) | 00:16:24 (76e) | 00:01:18 (69e) | 00:46:27 (76e) | 00:00:51 (57e) | 00:26:51 (46e) | 00:12:50 (78e) | 00:10:47 (74e) | 00:11:04 (72e) | 00:11:47 (72e) | ||
72 | 213 | JASPART CLARISSE | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:31:56 | F (72e) | Junior (36e) | 00:16:22 (75e) | 00:01:09 (64e) | 00:45:19 (74e) | 00:00:43 (33e) | 00:28:26 (57e) | 00:11:38 (75e) | 00:10:31 (69e) | 00:11:13 (73e) | 00:11:58 (75e) | ||
73 | 152 | GUERARD MELANIE | U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON | 01:33:04 | F (73e) | Cadet (37e) | 00:14:33 (67e) | 00:01:08 (62e) | 00:40:48 (53e) | 00:00:42 (29e) | 00:35:54 (74e) | 00:10:18 (58e) | 00:09:55 (48e) | 00:10:29 (61e) | 00:10:09 (37e) | ||
74 | 171 | LEQUIEN LOANE | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 01:34:59 | F (74e) | Cadet (38e) | 00:15:12 (69e) | 00:01:24 (72e) | 00:42:40 (66e) | 00:01:03 (68e) | 00:34:42 (71e) | 00:10:28 (63e) | 00:10:13 (62e) | 00:10:41 (67e) | 00:11:20 (68e) | ||
75 | 221 | DARRICAU SEVERINE CLARA | Team WELLNESS | 01:35:38 | F (75e) | Junior (37e) | 00:14:50 (68e) | 00:01:37 (77e) | 00:42:04 (63e) | 00:01:08 (72e) | 00:36:02 (75e) | 00:10:35 (67e) | 00:10:06 (59e) | 00:10:34 (63e) | 00:10:51 (62e) | ||
76 | 144 | MALVISI Chloe | LES TRITONS MELDOIS | 01:36:08 | F (76e) | Cadet (39e) | 00:14:30 (66e) | 00:01:02 (49e) | 00:43:51 (71e) | 00:00:54 (60e) | 00:35:52 (73e) | 00:10:31 (64e) | 00:10:33 (70e) | 00:11:17 (75e) | 00:11:32 (70e) | ||
77 | 161 | LEFEBVRE FEMERY TYA | LILLE TRIATHLON | 01:38:28 | F (77e) | Cadet (40e) | 00:13:53 (59e) | 00:01:34 (76e) | 00:42:54 (68e) | 00:01:12 (76e) | 00:38:57 (77e) | 00:10:34 (65e) | 00:10:30 (67e) | 00:10:34 (64e) | 00:11:17 (67e) | ||
78 | 164 | DEBOVE ELISE | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:39:30 | F (78e) | Cadet (41e) | 00:16:08 (71e) | 00:01:02 (48e) | 00:45:46 (75e) | 00:01:11 (74e) | 00:35:26 (72e) | 00:10:59 (73e) | 00:11:12 (76e) | 00:11:31 (77e) | 00:12:05 (76e) | ||
79 | 176 | SABATTE JESSICA | Team WELLNESS | 01:44:45 | F (79e) | Cadet (42e) | 00:18:28 (78e) | 00:02:16 (79e) | 00:48:49 (77e) | 00:01:11 (73e) | 00:34:02 (70e) | 00:12:28 (77e) | 00:12:03 (78e) | 00:11:41 (78e) | 00:12:39 (77e) | ||
80 | 194 | VIVIER-BOUDRIER ALBANE | LES TRITONS MELDOIS | 01:52:04 | F (80e) | Junior (38e) | 00:16:38 (77e) | 00:01:25 (73e) | 00:54:48 (78e) | 00:01:39 (77e) | 00:37:37 (76e) | 00:13:40 (79e) | 00:13:16 (79e) | 00:13:44 (79e) | 00:14:09 (78e) |
CAF JUF - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Vélo | #2 | CaP | Bike1 | Bike2 | Bike3 | Bike4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 144 | MALVISI CHLOE | LES TRITONS MELDOIS | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Cadet (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 137 | TESSON ABYGAELLE | METZ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Cadet (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNF | 227 | BONTE SALOME | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Junior (0) | 00:16:10 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:12:16 (0) | 00:12:13 (0) | 00:12:56 (0) | ||
DNF | 197 | FALET LEA | ISSY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Junior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNF | 147 | GRASSET AMBRE | ISSY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Cadet (0) | 00:10:47 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DSQ | 177 | ANNA VANOOST | Team WELLNESS | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Cadet (0) | 00:14:56 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:10:56 (0) | 00:11:23 (0) | 00:12:04 (0) | ||
DSQ | 178 | DERRADJI ORIANE | VERSAILLES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Cadet (0) | 00:11:10 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:09:58 (0) | 00:10:34 (0) | 00:10:43 (0) | ||
DSQ | 220 | DESMAREST MARIE | POIX TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Junior (0) | 00:13:23 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:08:54 (0) | 00:09:10 (0) | 00:09:26 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)